Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Shirakawa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Shirakawa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Shirakawa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3543,948
BustAfghanistan 6,8044,228
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6274,118
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0283,746
FarahAfghanistan 6,9424,314
GardizAfghanistan 6,2933,911
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3653,956
HeratAfghanistan 6,8434,252
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2203,865
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1523,823
KabulAfghanistan 6,2503,884
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6824,152
KhostAfghanistan 6,2463,881
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1783,839
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5504,070
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3173,925
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2313,872
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7304,182
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4384,001
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6234,116
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0434,377
ShkoderAlbania 9,3515,811
TiranaAlbania 9,3995,840
VloreAlbania 9,4865,895
AdrarAlgeria 11,6887,263
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6906,643
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6866,640
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4446,490
BatnaAlgeria 10,6206,599
BecharAlgeria 11,4457,112
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5966,584
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5727,191
BiskraAlgeria 10,7376,672
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2907,016
ChlefAlgeria 10,8256,727
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5566,560
DjanetAlgeria 11,4627,123
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8756,758
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2777,008
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7996,711
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0586,872
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9996,835
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1216,911
In SalahAlgeria 11,6067,212
MilianaAlgeria 10,7746,695
OranAlgeria 10,9716,817
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9207,407
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4876,517
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,8417,358
TebessaAlgeria 10,5556,559
TimimounAlgeria 11,5347,168
TindoufAlgeria 12,0887,512
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8766,758
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6844,775
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,5033,420
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2236,353
HuamboAngola 13,9008,638
LuandaAngola 13,8478,604
LuenaAngola 13,4698,370
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3718,930
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,88310,492
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,88810,494
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,87210,485
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,36810,792
ByrdAntarctica 14,2618,862
DavisAntarctica 12,8147,962
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,93310,522
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,9098,022
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,31511,381
AzulArgentina 18,23611,332
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,04911,216
BarilocheArgentina 17,28710,742
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,30911,378
CeresArgentina 17,81411,070
ChamicalArgentina 17,46210,851
ChepesArgentina 17,47710,860
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,52910,893
ConcordiaArgentina 18,22111,323
CórdobaArgentina 17,68510,990
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,69210,994
CorrientesArgentina 17,93711,146
EsquelArgentina 17,28510,741
EzeizaArgentina 18,31111,379
FormosaArgentina 17,89411,120
General PicoArgentina 17,87111,105
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,24411,337
JuninArgentina 18,09311,243
La PlataArgentina 18,37111,416
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,02810,581
La RiojaArgentina 17,36910,793
LaboulayeArgentina 17,86411,101
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,05310,597
Las LomitasArgentina 17,60610,941
Malarg EArgentina 17,35010,782
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,49110,869
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,44611,462
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,92311,137
MendozaArgentina 17,33710,773
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,34110,776
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,19911,309
NeuquenArgentina 17,53410,896
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,11911,259
OranArgentina 17,20410,691
ParanaArgentina 18,03111,205
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,20711,314
PehuajoArgentina 18,03811,209
PergaminoArgentina 18,10311,250
PigeArgentina 18,02211,199
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,72911,017
PosadasArgentina 18,15011,279
PresidenciaArgentina 17,75611,034
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,24210,714
Punta IndioArgentina 18,43611,456
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,91211,130
ReconquistaArgentina 17,96711,165
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,75411,032
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,20110,689
RivadaviaArgentina 17,38710,804
RosarioArgentina 18,05111,217
SaltaArgentina 17,22410,703
San AntonioArgentina 17,79711,059
San LuisArgentina 17,57210,919
San RafaelArgentina 17,43110,832
Santa RosaArgentina 17,84211,087
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,50010,875
SarmientoArgentina 17,41010,818
TrelewArgentina 17,75711,035
TucumanArgentina 17,37010,794
UshuaiaArgentina 17,09810,625
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,63110,956
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,66610,978
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,67310,982
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8694,890
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8809,868
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,0174,982
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3485,188
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8074,230
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,8044,228
AmberleyAustralia 7,3194,548
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4934,656
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,3004,537
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4083,982
CairnsAustralia 6,0333,749
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1085,039
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4354,620
CedunaAustralia 7,7314,804
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0944,408
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,4273,994
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6524,755
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6893,535
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,6194,734
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,6024,724
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9813,716
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5963,477
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1004,412
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7604,822
East SaleAustralia 8,3975,218
Esperance (po)Australia 8,1165,043
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1165,043
EssendonAustralia 8,3385,181
ForrestAustralia 7,6614,761
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3665,199
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8004,847
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,0244,365
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2953,912
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,9225,544
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,9275,547
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,4614,015
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8004,847
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7785,455
LavertonAustralia 8,3515,190
LearmonthAustralia 7,1474,441
LongreachAustralia 6,7484,194
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7484,193
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8854,900
Low HeadAustralia 8,7195,418
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5454,067
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3456,429
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8324,245
MeekatharraAustralia 7,4424,624
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,3315,177
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,3475,187
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,9384,933
Mount GambierAustralia 8,3265,174
Mount IsaAustralia 6,4293,995
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9064,913
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0923,786
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0855,024
NuriootpaAustralia 7,9634,949
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0474,379
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2044,477
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0815,022
Port HedlandAustralia 6,7834,215
RichmondAustralia 7,9414,935
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8134,234
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9854,962
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9764,956
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3453,943
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,3433,942
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,3093,299
TibooburraAustralia 7,4044,601
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3073,919
WaggaAustralia 8,0735,017
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1134,420
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8684,889
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0273,745
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3894,592
WoomeraAustralia 7,6024,724
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9833,718
GrazAustria 9,1695,698
InnsbruckAustria 9,3445,807
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2545,750
LinzAustria 9,1265,671
SalzburgAustria 9,2205,729
ViennaAustria 9,0195,604
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2715,761
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7234,799
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6564,757
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7104,791
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6124,730
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7044,787
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6375,367
LerwickUk 8,6385,368
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5844,713
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5164,670
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6214,736
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5844,713
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5494,691
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4874,652
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7234,799
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6764,770
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6574,758
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6324,743
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5267,162
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5637,186
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,4547,118
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0567,492
MuharraqBahrain 8,2495,126
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8933,041
DhakaBangladesh 4,9403,070
CharnocksBarbados 14,0658,740
BrestBelarus 8,3475,187
GomelBelarus 7,9474,938
GrodnoBelarus 8,2175,106
MinskBelarus 8,0154,981
MogilevBelarus 7,8874,901
VitebskBelarus 7,7924,842
BrusselsBelgium 9,3305,798
D’UccleBelgium 9,3305,798
OstendeBelgium 9,3455,807
Belize CityBelize 12,0947,516
BeninBenin 13,4958,386
BohiconBenin 13,4468,356
CotonouBenin 13,4958,386
KandiBenin 13,0408,103
NatitingouBenin 13,2148,212
ParakouBenin 13,2188,214
SaveBenin 13,3438,292
BermudaBermuda 11,8667,374
La PazBolivia 16,40810,196
Santa CruzBolivia 16,87710,487
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2705,760
FrancistownBotswana 13,3848,317
MaunBotswana 13,6738,496
TshaneBotswana 14,0388,724
AimoresBrazil 18,04911,216
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,24910,719
AltamiraBrazil 16,0359,964
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,24910,097
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,38711,426
ApodiBrazil 16,50910,259
AracajuBrazil 17,08710,618
AracuaiBrazil 17,75111,030
AragarcasBrazil 17,35510,785
AraxaBrazil 17,94211,150
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,81110,446
BageBrazil 18,55211,528
BambuiBrazil 18,01811,196
BarbacenaBrazil 18,20811,315
BarbalhaBrazil 16,69910,377
BarcelosBrazil 15,3479,537
BarraBrazil 17,09910,625
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,45410,225
BarreirasBrazil 17,18910,681
BelémBrazil 15,9499,911
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,06111,223
BelterraBrazil 15,8779,866
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,86810,482
Bom JesusBrazil 18,64811,588
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,33710,773
BrasiliaBrazil 17,50910,880
BrevesBrazil 15,9249,895
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,20011,310
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,42711,451
CabroboBrazil 16,83310,460
CaceresBrazil 17,08410,616
CaetiteBrazil 17,43310,833
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,66510,356
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,67010,980
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,13111,266
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,32011,384
Campos SalesBrazil 16,66410,355
CanavieirasBrazil 17,62710,954
CaparaoBrazil 18,15711,283
CapinopolisBrazil 17,75311,032
CaratingaBrazil 18,07411,232
CaravelasBrazil 17,85811,097
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,42910,831
CarolinaBrazil 16,61210,323
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,33411,393
CataguasesBrazil 18,24211,336
CatalaoBrazil 17,76211,038
CatanduvaBrazil 18,02811,203
CaxiasBrazil 16,40910,197
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,63411,579
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,48710,245
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,25211,342
ChapecoBrazil 18,37511,418
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,78110,428
CipoBrazil 17,11610,636
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,66410,355
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,97211,168
CordeiroBrazil 18,31811,383
CorrentinaBrazil 17,33810,774
CorumbaBrazil 17,37010,794
CoximBrazil 17,48010,862
CrateusBrazil 16,46010,228
CuiabaBrazil 17,12610,642
CuritibaBrazil 18,43311,455
DiamantinaBrazil 17,88311,113
DiamantinoBrazil 16,99710,562
DouradosBrazil 17,81811,072
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,37811,420
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,63111,577
EspinosaBrazil 17,53210,895
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,23910,091
FloraniaBrazil 16,55310,286
FlorestaBrazil 16,84010,465
FlorianoBrazil 16,62310,330
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,67211,603
FormosaBrazil 17,50110,875
FortalezaBrazil 16,30310,131
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,11311,256
FrancaBrazil 18,02811,203
GaranhunsBrazil 16,85710,475
GoianiaBrazil 17,55710,910
GoiasBrazil 17,44610,841
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,97211,168
GrajauBrazil 16,46610,232
GuairaBrazil 18,01511,195
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,36210,167
GuaratingaBrazil 17,74711,028
IbiriteBrazil 18,06811,227
IguatuBrazil 16,59410,312
IlheusBrazil 17,53110,894
ImperatrizBrazil 16,41510,201
IndaialBrazil 18,57311,541
IpameriBrazil 17,70611,003
IraiBrazil 18,33711,395
IreceBrazil 17,13510,648
ItaberabaBrazil 17,28110,739
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,7829,807
ItaitubaBrazil 16,0059,946
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,85011,092
ItaperunaBrazil 18,23211,330
ItapevaBrazil 18,31211,379
ItirucuBrazil 17,37310,795
ItuacuBrazil 17,41810,824
IvinhemaBrazil 17,88011,111
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,18111,298
JacobinaBrazil 17,12910,644
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,41210,199
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,63910,340
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,76611,040
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,27311,355
LavrasBrazil 18,17711,295
LencoisBrazil 17,27910,737
LinharesBrazil 18,04311,212
LondrinaBrazil 18,13811,271
MacapaBrazil 15,7239,771
MacauBrazil 16,44110,217
MaceioBrazil 16,93410,523
MachadoBrazil 18,19711,308
ManausBrazil 15,7079,760
MarabaBrazil 16,35510,163
MaringaBrazil 18,09811,246
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,8439,845
Monte AzulBrazil 17,54610,903
Monte SantoBrazil 17,04610,593
MonteiroBrazil 16,75110,409
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,71011,005
Morada NovaBrazil 16,44910,221
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,13010,645
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,34311,399
ObidosBrazil 15,7819,806
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,92110,515
ParacatuBrazil 17,69410,996
ParanaBrazil 17,16710,668
ParanaguaBrazil 18,48211,485
ParanaibaBrazil 17,78311,051
ParintinsBrazil 15,8069,822
ParnaibaBrazil 16,22410,082
Passo FundoBrazil 18,47911,483
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,85311,094
PaulistanaBrazil 16,78810,432
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,92710,519
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,66110,975
PeixeBrazil 17,09310,622
PetrolinaBrazil 16,92910,520
PicosBrazil 16,66810,357
PiraiBrazil 18,35511,406
PirenopolisBrazil 17,48210,863
PompeuBrazil 17,96011,160
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,78711,053
Porto De MozBrazil 15,8779,866
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,40311,436
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0359,964
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,69511,617
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,94910,532
PosseBrazil 17,37210,795
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,46410,231
RecifeBrazil 16,74410,405
RemansoBrazil 16,94910,532
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8919,875
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,40211,435
Rio NegroBrazil 18,46711,475
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,61810,948
SalvadorBrazil 17,33110,769
Santa MariaBrazil 18,48411,486
SantaremBrazil 15,8649,858
SantosBrazil 18,42111,447
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,16311,287
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,40610,195
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,63310,336
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,65111,590
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,29511,369
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,27011,353
Sao LuisBrazil 16,14010,030
Sao MateusBrazil 17,96611,164
São PauloBrazil 18,36511,412
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,12111,261
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,7599,793
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,05010,595
SerrinhaBrazil 17,17910,675
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,00411,188
SobralBrazil 16,29710,127
SoureBrazil 15,8679,860
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,07310,609
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,72211,634
SurubimBrazil 16,73110,397
TaguatingaBrazil 17,18610,680
TarauacaBrazil 15,5319,651
TauaBrazil 16,55310,286
TefeBrazil 15,4819,620
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,86411,101
TeresinaBrazil 16,43810,215
TiriosBrazil 15,3329,527
TorresBrazil 18,74811,651
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9409,905
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,86311,101
TriunfoBrazil 16,75510,412
TucuruiBrazil 16,16410,044
TuriacuBrazil 16,0359,965
UaupesBrazil 15,0119,328
UbatubaBrazil 18,41211,442
UberabaBrazil 17,92711,140
VassourasBrazil 18,33511,394
VicosaBrazil 18,17011,291
VitoriaBrazil 18,14511,275
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,54610,903
Ze DocaBrazil 16,25410,100
BurgasBulgaria 8,8505,500
LomBulgaria 9,0035,594
PlevenBulgaria 8,9555,565
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0425,619
SadovoBulgaria 9,0325,613
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1775,703
SofiaBulgaria 9,0855,646
VarnaBulgaria 8,7705,450
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,2148,211
BurundiBurundi 12,0757,504
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,5292,814
SiemreapCambodia 4,4672,776
BatouriCameroon 12,7587,928
DoualaCameroon 13,1558,175
GarouaCameroon 12,4487,735
MamfeCameroon 13,0508,109
MarouaCameroon 12,2927,639
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5937,825
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9458,044
YaoundeCameroon 13,0318,098
YokoCameroon 12,8297,972
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4684,640
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4934,656
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0073,733
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6544,135
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1705,698
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1825,706
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0226,228
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5024,662
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7164,795
Banff, AbCanada 7,7464,814
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9036,154
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,9596,188
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9584,945
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8015,469
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4734,644
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,0556,248
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7284,181
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6835,396
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5145,290
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2035,097
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0164,360
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3757,069
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9644,328
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9594,325
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8394,871
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0674,391
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2344,495
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3295,176
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0605,009
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7655,447
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3433,942
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9924,345
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7764,210
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7796,077
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7424,811
Chapais, QcCanada 9,7556,062
Charlo, NbCanada 10,1926,333
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,4566,498
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,4516,494
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2044,477
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3176,411
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9734,955
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,2205,730
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6646,005
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2375,118
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5074,043
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8284,865
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8244,862
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6385,989
Comox, BcCanada 7,2704,518
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1104,419
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1205,046
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9194,921
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8334,867
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1456,304
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,5855,335
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2184,485
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5554,073
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,2586,374
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9704,953
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9226,166
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0395,617
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8126,097
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7214,798
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7054,788
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7084,790
Edson, AbCanada 7,5474,690
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0074,354
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,7784,834
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5815,332
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,8074,230
Eureka, NtCanada 6,6844,153
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2155,105
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4984,659
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6294,741
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9274,304
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9424,935
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8494,256
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3794,586
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1604,449
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2824,525
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,3946,459
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,4066,466
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5145,291
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,3336,421
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4065,224
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3944,594
Golden, BcCanada 7,6584,759
Goose, NfCanada 9,7636,067
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,8426,116
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3204,549
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,5426,551
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,3656,441
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,0693,771
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6126,595
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,5896,580
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2086,343
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7646,067
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1876,330
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1534,445
Hope, BcCanada 7,5024,662
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2813,903
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8075,473
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,0673,770
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5145,291
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4974,037
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8304,866
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4894,653
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,5175,914
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,5165,913
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5974,721
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9665,572
Kingston, OnCanada 10,2406,363
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7803,592
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7994,225
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0955,652
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,1896,332
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0244,986
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5565,938
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8304,244
Langara, BcCanada 6,5494,070
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0425,619
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0024,973
London, OnCanada 10,1706,319
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,8714,891
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0925,029
Lytton, BcCanada 7,4474,628
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,6914,779
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,0586,250
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1755,080
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0793,777
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9034,289
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0985,032
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,3464,565
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4316,482
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0776,262
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2276,355
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,2216,351
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,3605,195
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4095,847
Morden, MbCanada 8,8365,490
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0626,253
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3965,838
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3614,574
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,0696,257
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5335,924
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4414,003
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,0434,998
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9236,167
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,1666,318
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,1686,319
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3374,559
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,5744,707
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,0446,241
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1706,320
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0135,601
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2904,530
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4026,464
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,0654,390
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,7695,449
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1445,061
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1794,461
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7054,167
Princeton, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9454,316
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1676,318
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7774,833
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8865,522
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4015,220
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3995,219
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9464,316
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6074,727
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9656,192
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7746,695
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1465,062
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,4816,513
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6674,143
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7544,818
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,2686,380
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1655,074
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7036,030
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4735,886
Scott, SkCanada 8,0404,996
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,9626,190
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,6166,597
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,2936,396
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9053,669
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0395,617
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0535,626
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5334,681
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8724,270
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,3106,407
Summerside, PeCanada 10,4176,474
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,2495,126
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,2425,122
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,5346,546
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3854,589
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8074,230
Teslin, YtCanada 6,3433,941
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,3125,165
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3794,586
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3165,168
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6385,989
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2494,505
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,1866,330
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,1726,321
Trenton, OnCanada 10,2146,347
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8195,480
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,4636,502
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5674,702
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,8226,104
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4074,603
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7894,840
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8674,889
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4224,612
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4174,609
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6656,006
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1626,315
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5484,069
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2013,854
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,0106,220
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1616,314
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8185,480
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3255,173
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,6306,606
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1214,425
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,4515,251
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3467,672
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3207,656
SalCape Verde 13,7708,557
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4327,725
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6417,234
AbecheChad 11,5197,158
FayaChad 11,3207,034
MoundouChad 12,3037,646
N’DjamenaChad 12,0987,518
AntofagastaChile 16,72310,392
AricaChile 16,38110,180
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,20810,693
ChicoChile 17,19510,685
ChillanChile 17,15910,663
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,07310,610
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,96510,542
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,10410,628
Curico-General FreireChile 17,19110,683
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,55110,285
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5138,397
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,97910,551
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,01010,570
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,12610,642
ParronChile 17,22110,701
Puerto AysenChile 17,13810,650
Puerto MonttChile 17,12710,643
Punta ArenasChile 17,04210,590
QuinteroChile 17,11710,637
SantiagoChile 17,19410,684
SewellChile 17,24110,713
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,14410,654
ValdiviaChile 17,10510,629
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,20210,689
VallenarChile 17,05210,596
ValparaisoChile 17,14210,652
AltaiChina 4,3502,703
BeijingChina 2,0981,304
ChangchunChina 1,461908
ChangduChina 3,9832,475
ChangshaChina 2,7341,699
ChengduChina 3,3962,110
ChongqingChina 3,2232,003
DuianChina 3,7242,314
ErlianChina 2,4831,543
GanzhouChina 2,6871,670
GuangzhouChina 2,9831,854
HaikouChina 3,4682,155
HailarChina 2,1281,323
HamiChina 3,9782,472
HetanChina 5,2483,261
JiuquanChina 3,6132,245
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4813,406
KashiChina 5,4893,411
KunmingChina 3,7902,355
LanzhouChina 3,2232,003
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5802,846
NanchangChina 2,4511,523
NanjingChina 2,0371,266
NanningChina 3,4572,148
PingbianChina 2,5471,583
QingdaoChina 1,7761,103
QiqiharChina 1,7541,090
RuoqiangChina 4,4972,795
ShanghaiChina 1,8421,145
ShantouChina 2,7151,687
ShenyangChina 1,520944
TaiyuanChina 2,4331,512
TaoyuanChina 2,2461,396
TengchongChina 4,1532,581
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4352,756
Xi’AnChina 2,8291,758
XichangChina 3,6762,285
YanjiChina 1,112691
YichangChina 2,7511,709
YinchuanChina 2,9751,849
YiningChina 4,9273,062
ZhengzhouChina 2,3991,491
ZhijiangChina 3,0491,895
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,2758,871
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2488,854
AraucaColombia 14,1428,788
BarranquillaColombia 13,5478,418
Benito SalasColombia 14,2428,850
BogotáColombia 14,1598,798
Camilo DazaColombia 13,9578,673
El CaranoColombia 13,9098,643
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3698,929
MatecanaColombia 14,0478,729
PeralesColombia 14,1208,774
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,4068,952
Rafael NunezColombia 13,5448,416
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,9628,055
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5558,423
VanguardiaColombia 14,2418,849
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,2339,466
YariguiesColombia 13,9668,679
MoroniComoros 11,4037,086
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0278,095
LimonCosta Rica 13,1088,145
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,9838,068
San JoseCosta Rica 13,0388,102
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3595,816
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3875,833
SibenikCroatia 9,4175,852
SplitCroatia 9,4075,846
ZagrebCroatia 9,2405,742
CamagueyCuba 12,3797,692
CasablancaCuba 11,9657,435
HavanaCuba 11,9787,444
WillemstadCuraçao 13,7398,538
FamagustaCyprus 8,9555,565
LarnacaCyprus 8,9955,589
LimassolCyprus 9,0495,623
NicosiaCyprus 8,9995,592
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9285,548
ChebCzech Republic 9,0545,626
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8135,477
PragueCzech Republic 8,9665,571
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9077,399
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5827,819
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3408,290
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7967,951
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8237,969
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5695,325
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4905,276
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7545,440
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7115,413
MarstalDenmark 8,7225,420
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6565,379
OdenseDenmark 8,6795,393
RandersDenmark 8,6025,345
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5105,288
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6775,392
TønderDenmark 8,7805,456
TylstrupDenmark 8,5425,308
TystofteDenmark 8,6555,378
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,4975,280
VestervigDenmark 8,6395,368
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8506,121
Melville HallDominica 13,7408,538
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9108,023
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,0228,092
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0278,095
BaniDominican Republic 13,0738,124
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,0428,105
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,0588,115
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9598,053
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,9938,074
CotuiDominican Republic 13,0028,079
DajabonDominican Republic 12,8758,001
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0058,081
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,9708,060
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,0878,132
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9428,042
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,0768,126
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1178,151
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,9618,054
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9128,024
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,9738,062
JimaniDominican Republic 12,9928,073
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1238,155
La VegaDominican Republic 12,9738,061
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0888,133
LuperonDominican Republic 12,8848,006
MichesDominican Republic 13,0638,117
MocaDominican Republic 12,9548,050
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9208,028
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,8507,985
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,0468,107
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9878,071
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0018,079
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0278,095
PimentelDominican Republic 12,9958,075
PoloDominican Republic 13,0458,107
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9168,026
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,9558,050
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9508,047
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9728,061
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1098,146
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,0408,103
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9608,054
SamanaDominican Republic 13,0288,096
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0718,122
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9438,043
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0398,102
San JuanDominican Republic 12,9788,065
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1358,162
SanchezDominican Republic 13,0158,088
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9388,040
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,9048,019
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0788,127
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0188,089
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0418,104
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,0048,081
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,8758,001
YamasaDominican Republic 13,0388,102
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9278,033
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5098,394
CanarEcuador 14,4708,992
GuayaquilEcuador 14,3678,928
IzobambaEcuador 14,3138,894
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2218,837
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5749,056
MilagroEcuador 14,3858,939
OtavaloEcuador 14,2818,875
PichilingueEcuador 14,3108,892
PortoviejoEcuador 14,2318,844
PuyoEcuador 14,4538,981
QuitoEcuador 14,3008,886
RumipambaEcuador 14,3658,927
San GabrielEcuador 14,2818,874
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5215,917
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4345,863
AswanEgypt 9,8336,110
AsyutEgypt 9,7476,057
BahariyaEgypt 9,8076,094
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5925,961
CairoEgypt 9,4945,899
DabaaEgypt 9,6395,990
DakhlaEgypt 10,0136,222
El ArishEgypt 9,2485,747
El TorEgypt 9,4665,882
FarafraEgypt 9,9696,195
HelwanEgypt 9,5165,914
HurguadaEgypt 9,5365,926
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3985,840
KhargaEgypt 9,8986,151
KosseirEgypt 9,5675,945
LuxorEgypt 9,7196,039
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7036,029
MinyaEgypt 9,6926,022
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3495,810
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2835,768
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4265,857
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4365,864
SalloumEgypt 9,8286,108
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9866,206
SohagEgypt 9,7316,047
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4005,841
TahrirEgypt 9,5065,907
TantaEgypt 9,4745,887
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,3267,660
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3667,685
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3137,652
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3597,680
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2498,233
AsmaraEritrea 9,9546,185
AssabEritrea 9,7846,080
MassawaEritrea 9,8866,143
TallinEstonia 7,7694,828
TartuEstonia 7,7674,827
VilsandiEstonia 7,9644,949
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4006,463
GonderEthiopia 10,2706,382
NegeleEthiopia 10,5856,578
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,86211,100
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5985,343
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6115,351
Laucala BayFiji 7,3374,559
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2434,501
NandiFiji 7,2434,501
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7344,806
HelsinkiFinland 7,7144,794
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6884,778
JoensuuFinland 7,3334,557
JokioinenFinland 7,7144,794
JyvskylFinland 7,5134,669
KajaaniFinland 7,3074,541
KuopioFinland 7,3984,597
KuusamoFinland 7,1424,438
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5004,660
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9134,917
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6814,773
OuluFinland 7,3524,569
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1454,440
TampereFinland 7,6564,758
TurkuFinland 7,7874,839
VaasaFinland 7,6214,735
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9396,176
BiarritzFrance 10,2576,374
BordeauxFrance 10,0926,271
BrestFrance 9,8776,138
CaenFrance 9,6656,006
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8036,092
DijonFrance 9,6255,981
GourdonFrance 10,0166,224
GrenobleFrance 9,7896,083
Le MansFrance 9,7606,065
LilleFrance 9,4005,841
LyonFrance 9,7736,073
MarseilleFrance 9,9716,196
MontpellierFrance 10,0146,223
NancyFrance 9,4475,871
NantesFrance 9,9046,154
NiceFrance 9,8606,127
ParisFrance 9,5945,962
PerpignanFrance 10,1416,302
StrasbourgFrance 9,3995,841
ToulonFrance 9,9706,195
ToulouseFrance 10,1236,290
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,1709,427
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,2489,475
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,1719,427
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,2879,499
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,0519,353
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8586,126
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2735,762
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2715,761
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2646,378
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1026,899
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6746,012
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9606,189
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5216,538
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8177,343
BitamGabon 13,1728,185
CocobeachGabon 13,4058,330
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2918,259
LambarnGabon 13,4908,383
LastourvilleGabon 13,3008,265
LibrevilleGabon 13,4638,366
MakokouGabon 13,1808,190
MayumbaGabon 13,6648,491
MitzicGabon 13,2708,246
MkamboGabon 13,0608,116
MoandaGabon 13,3038,267
MouilaGabon 13,5168,399
Port-GentilGabon 13,6068,455
TchibanGabon 13,5918,446
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5208,402
BanjulGambia 13,8898,631
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9284,926
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7514,817
BerlinGermany 8,8095,474
BrockenGermany 8,9835,582
CologneGermany 9,2105,723
DresdenGermany 8,9015,531
ErfurtGermany 9,0395,617
EssenGermany 9,1705,698
FichtelbergGermany 8,9985,591
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2155,727
GeisenheimGermany 9,2575,752
GorlitzGermany 8,8445,496
HamburgGermany 8,8495,499
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8495,499
HannoverGermany 8,9645,571
HelgolandGermany 8,8855,521
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3145,788
KarlsruheGermany 9,3265,795
KasselGermany 9,0775,641
KonstanzGermany 9,4085,846
LeipzigGermany 8,9405,555
LindenbergGermany 8,7955,465
MagdeburgGermany 8,9145,539
MunichGermany 9,2295,735
MünsterGermany 9,0935,651
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7445,434
NurembergGermany 9,1625,693
NurnbergGermany 9,1635,694
PotsdamGermany 8,8275,485
RostockGermany 8,7165,416
SchleswigGermany 8,7895,461
StuttgartGermany 9,3125,786
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3335,799
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3485,809
AccraGhana 13,7358,535
KumasiGhana 13,7318,533
TamaleGhana 13,4428,353
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1276,915
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0705,636
AthensGreece 9,4265,857
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4445,869
ChiosGreece 9,2435,743
CorfuGreece 9,5295,921
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3465,808
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5365,926
IoanninaGreece 9,4695,884
KalamataGreece 9,6045,968
KerkiraGreece 9,5295,921
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6035,967
LamiaGreece 9,4345,863
LarissaGreece 9,3785,827
LemnosGreece 9,1965,714
LimnosGreece 9,1835,706
MethoniGreece 9,6435,992
MilosGreece 9,4785,889
MitiliniGreece 9,1615,693
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1625,693
NaxosGreece 9,3885,834
PatrasGreece 9,5285,921
RhodesGreece 9,2645,757
SamosGreece 9,2435,744
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3025,780
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,5945,962
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2755,764
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5445,931
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6205,978
AasiaatGreenland 8,1975,093
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5895,337
AputiteqGreenland 8,3335,178
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,2644,514
FrederikshbGreenland 8,9555,564
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,3835,209
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1545,067
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9634,948
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1535,066
JulianehbGreenland 9,1205,667
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,3985,219
Kap TobinGreenland 7,9714,953
NanortalikGreenland 9,1885,710
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,0735,638
NordGreenland 6,7454,191
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7025,408
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2144,483
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2045,719
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,3975,218
UpernavikGreenland 7,7284,802
UummannaqGreenland 7,9884,964
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,6568,486
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,6588,487
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,1907,575
BokeGuinea 14,0698,742
ConakryGuinea 14,1498,793
FaranahGuinea 13,9598,674
KankanGuinea 13,8488,606
KindiaGuinea 14,0658,740
KissidougouGuinea 13,9848,690
LabeGuinea 13,9118,644
MacentaGuinea 14,0388,723
MamouGuinea 13,9948,696
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0458,728
SiguiriGuinea 13,7398,538
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0088,705
GeorgetownGuyana 14,7709,178
TimehriGuyana 14,7989,196
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,9638,055
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4934,035
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1433,817
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3023,916
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9813,717
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0572,521
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2963,912
CatacamasHonduras 12,4817,756
CholutecaHonduras 12,5357,790
La CeibaHonduras 12,3467,672
La MesaHonduras 12,2997,642
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5937,826
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2977,642
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4687,748
TelaHonduras 12,3067,647
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9901,858
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9911,859
BudapestHungary 8,9465,559
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9415,556
DebrecenHungary 8,8105,475
KeszthelyHungary 9,0985,654
MiskolcHungary 8,8085,474
PecsHungary 9,1075,659
SzegedHungary 8,9875,585
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0865,646
AkureyriIceland 8,4305,239
DalatangiIceland 8,4045,223
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5325,302
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6315,364
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3195,169
ReykhólarIceland 8,5075,287
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6465,372
StykkisholmurIceland 8,5535,315
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7045,408
AgraIndia 5,8553,638
AhmedabadIndia 6,5524,071
AkolaIndia 6,2993,914
AllahabadIndia 5,6183,491
AmritsarIndia 5,9103,673
BangaloreIndia 6,7264,180
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8054,229
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5453,446
BikanerIndia 6,2253,869
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4954,036
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7432,947
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7432,947
DaltonganjIndia 5,4863,409
DarbhangaIndia 5,2123,239
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3482,702
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3382,696
DumkaIndia 5,1933,227
DwarkaIndia 6,9044,290
GoaIndia 6,8994,287
GuwahatiIndia 4,7122,928
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3663,956
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2923,910
JagdalpurIndia 5,9513,698
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1923,227
KotaIndia 6,1533,824
KozhikodeIndia 6,9964,348
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5663,459
LudhianaIndia 5,8553,638
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9744,334
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5993,479
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7794,212
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2063,856
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0973,789
New DelhiIndia 5,8563,639
PambanIndia 6,8264,242
PuneIndia 6,7094,169
SagarIndia 5,9683,709
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8013,605
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0784,398
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0784,398
VeravalIndia 6,8764,273
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,9223,680
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,7092,926
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,8993,044
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9333,687
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,5393,442
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,2642,650
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2752,656
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,6393,504
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0703,151
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8913,660
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,2083,237
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4142,743
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,5533,451
AbadanIran 8,1895,089
ArakIran 7,8444,874
BabolsarIran 7,4694,641
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7164,795
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6704,766
Bandar LengehIran 7,8874,901
BirjandIran 7,1604,450
BushehrIran 8,0695,014
ChahbaharIran 7,4694,641
DezfulIran 8,0605,009
EsfahanIran 7,7844,837
IranshahrIran 7,3514,568
KermanIran 7,4894,654
KermanshahIran 8,0304,990
Khoram AbadIran 7,9984,970
MashhadIran 6,9464,316
OroomiehIran 7,9874,963
RamsarIran 7,6104,729
RashtIran 7,6664,764
SemnanIran 7,4734,644
ShahroudIran 7,3074,541
ShirazIran 7,8894,902
TabrizIran 7,8704,890
TeheranIran 7,6304,741
YazdIran 7,6134,731
ZahedanIran 7,2084,479
ZanjanIran 7,7894,840
BaghdadIraq 8,3235,172
BasraIraq 8,2145,104
BelmulletIreland 9,4645,881
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5235,917
ClaremorrisIreland 9,4895,896
ClonesIreland 9,3915,836
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4275,858
CorkIreland 9,6596,002
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6646,005
DublinIreland 9,4405,866
KilkennyIreland 9,5545,937
Malin HeadIreland 9,2785,765
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,5555,938
ShannonIreland 9,5905,959
ValentiaIreland 9,7046,030
EilatIsrael 9,2735,762
HaifaIsrael 9,0405,617
JerusalemIsrael 9,0905,649
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1045,658
AlbengaItaly 9,7816,078
AlgheroItaly 10,0796,263
AmendolaItaly 9,6115,972
AnconaItaly 9,5525,936
ArezzoItaly 9,6515,997
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5865,957
BergamoItaly 9,5625,942
BolognaItaly 9,5855,956
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4165,851
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7646,068
BrindisiItaly 9,5585,939
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1636,316
CameriItaly 9,6235,980
CampobassoItaly 9,6666,007
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0696,257
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1526,309
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1506,307
Cape MeleItaly 9,7876,082
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7616,066
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9896,207
CerviaItaly 9,5625,942
CiampinoItaly 9,7556,062
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6445,993
Cisa PassItaly 9,6576,001
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7756,074
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3695,822
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0516,246
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7456,056
DecimomannuItaly 10,1596,313
DobbiacoItaly 9,3495,810
FalconaraItaly 9,5605,941
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6525,998
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6265,981
FonniItaly 10,0776,262
FrontoneItaly 9,6015,966
FrosinoneItaly 9,7326,047
GelaItaly 10,0706,258
GenoaItaly 9,7146,037
GhediItaly 9,5565,938
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6075,970
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7406,052
GrossetoItaly 9,7526,060
GrottaglieItaly 9,6015,966
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9716,196
GuidoniaItaly 9,7316,047
IstranaItaly 9,4455,869
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2976,399
LatinaItaly 9,7616,065
LatronicoItaly 9,7156,037
LecceItaly 9,5825,954
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7876,082
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6385,989
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9006,152
MilanItaly 9,6015,966
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6115,973
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7786,076
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7436,055
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9936,210
PadovaItaly 9,4795,891
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4565,876
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0336,235
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0396,239
PantelleriaItaly 10,2206,351
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6095,971
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1056,280
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6485,995
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6175,976
PiacenzaItaly 9,6285,983
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7046,030
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5435,930
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8136,098
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6806,015
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7766,075
PrizziItaly 10,0606,252
RadicofaniItaly 9,7036,030
Resia PassItaly 9,4275,858
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5635,943
RivoltoItaly 9,3745,825
Rolle PassItaly 9,4085,846
RomeItaly 9,7476,057
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7746,074
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3655,820
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8206,102
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5845,955
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6055,969
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6886,020
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0576,250
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7576,063
SigonellaItaly 10,0036,216
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6145,974
TarvisioItaly 9,3025,780
TermoliItaly 9,6105,972
TorinoItaly 9,7116,034
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6996,027
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0966,274
TrevicoItaly 9,6786,014
TrevisoItaly 9,4445,869
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3645,819
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7116,034
UdineItaly 9,3575,814
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9906,208
VeniceItaly 9,4485,871
VeronaItaly 9,5315,923
VicenzaItaly 9,4845,893
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7516,060